Barnet Schools' Dance Festival 2022
BPSS
BPSS
MONDAY 07 March 2022 Rehearsal Times
TUESDAY 08 March 2022 Rehearsal Times
WEDNESDAY 09 March 2022 Rehearsal Times
THURSDAY 10 March 2022 Rehearsal Times
FRIDAY 11 March 2022 Rehearsal Times
Rehearsal Information

<<<<<< Rehearsal times and performance information 
<<<<<<
<<<<<<
<<<<<<
<<<<<<


 All Saints' NW2     Wednesday
 Ashmole Academy Secondary Tuesday
 Blessed Dominic              Thursday
 Broadfields         Wednesday
 Brookland Infant                      Tuesday
 Christ Church Primary                     Thursday
 Christ College      Monday
 Church Hill and Brunswick Park       Tuesday
 Coppetts Wood   Friday
 Copthall Thursday
 Courtland      Wednesday
 Cromer Road Monday
 Danegrove Friday
 Deansbrook Junior      Friday
 Dollis              Monday
 East Barnet      Tuesday
 Edgware             Monday
 Etz Chaim Tuesday
 Fairway      Friday
 Friern Barnet  (2 pieces)     Wednesday
 Garden Suburb Infant Friday
 Goldstar Federation         Thursday
 Hendon   Thursday
 Holy Trinity            Tuesday
 Livingstone     Wednesday
 M.H.C.H.S.      Friday
 Manorside       Thursday
 Martin Primary Friday
 Middlesex University             Tuesday
 MMK Tuesday
 Monken Hadley Monday
 Moss Hall Junior       Wednesday
 Nonstop Action      Friday
 Northside                   Thursday
 Northway         Wednesday
 OLOL         Thursday
 Parkfield            Monday
 Queenswell Junior                      Monday
 S.M.S.J.   Secondary    Friday
 Sacred Heart         Thursday
 St Andrew the Apostle         Monday
 St Michael's    Catholic Grammar    Monday
 St. John's N20      Wednesday
 St. Mary's and St. John's NW4 Primary  Wednesday
 St. Michaels                   Friday
 St. Paul's N11         Thursday
 St. Theresa's Thursday
 St. Vincent's      Wednesday
 Summerside Monday
 The Hyde      Friday
 Trent Monday
 Tudor            Thursday
 Underhill           Thursday
 Watling Park School    Friday
 Wessex Gardens Thursday
 Whitefield Tuesday
 Whitings Hill        Wednesday
 Woodcroft            Monday
 Wren Academy Primary      Friday
 Wren Academy        Wednesday
 Annunciation Infant Tuesday
 Annunciation Junior Tuesday
 Monkfrith Tuesday
 Sunnyfields Tuesday








 



Barnet Dance Festival 2022Application FormConditions of EntryImage GalleryRehearsal Information